98 players have been signed up for this competition as of 12:31 PM Friday 29th March
Bob Ambrose (Woolfox Golf and Country Club ) |
Eddie Anderson (Greetham Valley) |
Christine Barker (Cookridge Hall) |
Tony Barker (Cookridge Hall Golf Club) |
David Beaney (Gerrards Cross) |
Mike Beaumont (12.5) |
Brenda Bell (Sutton Bridge) |
Joanne Bell (16.6) |
Mike Bell (Sutton Bridge) |
Philip Bell (14.7) |
Henry Bott (Cold Ashby) |
Julie Bott (Cold Ashby) |
Carol Bowles (Ruddington Grange) |
Terry Bowles (Ruddington Grange) |
Elaine Brown (24.3) |
Audrey Bryant (Blankney Golf Club) |
John Bryant (Blankney Golf Club) |
Lee Bushby (13.0) |
Sandy Bushby (15.0) |
Penny Campbell (17.7) |
Andrew Carr (8.4) |
Bob Caselton (Lakeside Lodge Golf Club (Cambridgeshire) Golf Club) |
Jean Caselton (Lakeside Lodge Golf Club (Cambridgeshire) Golf Club) |
Aimee Cleminson (Charnwood Forest) |
David Cleminson (13.8) |
Andy Cobb (15.7) |
Jennifer Cobb (34.0) |
Stephanie Crook (19.2) |
David Devlin (16.8) |
Janet Devlin (27.2) |
Brian DRAPER (Stoke Rochford) |
Rodney DREW (Tydd St Giles Golf & Leisure Centre Golf Club) |
Janet Farrington (20.5) |
Anne Fensom (21.4) |
Sara Harris (17.5) |
Karen Haynes (Luffenham Heath) |
Joan Hickman (22.3) |
Peter Hickman (9.7) |
Alison Horak (Ullesthorpe Court Golf Club) |
Kevin Horak (Ullesthorpe Court Golf Club) |
Gary Howden (Cookridge Hall) |
Geoff HOWES (Overstone Park) |
Julie HOWES (Overstone Park) |
Ian Jacobs (6.2) |
Valerie Jacobs (Nene Park Golf Club) |
Liz James (25.7) |
Richard James (6.8) |
Carol Johnson (19.7) |
Neil Jones (9.4) |
Nigel Jones (Elton Furze Golf Club) |
Suzanne Jones (Elton Furze Golf Club) |
Alan Kinch (19.1) |
Maggie Kinch (44.3) |
Lynda Lancaster (25.2) |
Pippa Le Sage (27.4) |
Richard Malyon (Lingdale Golf Club) |
Marilyn Marriott (31.6) |
Michael Marriott (15.5) |
Hazel Mayes (Lakeside Lodge Golf Club (Cambridgeshire) Golf Club) |
Steve Mayes (Lakeside Lodge Golf Club (Cambridgeshire) Golf Club) |
Diane De Middelaer (Lingdale Golf Club) |
Margaret Middleton (27.5) |
Adrian Moore (Lakeside Lodge Golf Club (Cambridgeshire) Golf Club) |
Pauline Moore (Lakeside Lodge Golf Club (Cambridgeshire) Golf Club) |
Kevin Morris (Ullesthorpe Court Golf Club) |
Lisa Morris (Ullesthorpe Court Golf Club) |
Geraldine Moss (Luffenham Heath) |
Ian Moss (Luffenham Heath) |
Michael Newstead (John O'Gaunt Golf Club) |
Bill O'Driscoll (14.3) |
David Ottley (Lakeside Lodge Golf Club (Cambridgeshire) Golf Club) |
Elaine Ottley (Lakeside Lodge Golf Club (Cambridgeshire) Golf Club) |
LIZ PENGELLY (Rutland Water Golf Course Golf Club) |
Michelle Powell (17.3) |
Mike Powell (17.2) |
Paul Ramm (9.3) |
Nicki Reynolds (Bedfordshire Golf Club) |
John Rossiter (Lingdale Golf Club) |
Susan Rossiter (Lingdale Golf Club) |
Greg Shelton (Luffenham Heath) |
Marie Shelton (Luffenham Heath) |
P D Shepherd (Louth) |
W A Shepherd (Louth) |
Baz Smith (March Golf Club) |
Emma Smith (March Golf Club) |
Louise Smith (Edgbaston) |
Peter Smith (Edgbaston) |
Viv Snushall (March Golf Club) |
Victoria Thomas (26.7) |
John Tilley (11.5) |
JAMES TODD (Newark) |
Richard Vaughan (3.4) |
ALISON WHITE (Gerrards Cross) |
SANDRA WILDMORE (Toft Golf Club) |
Steve WILDMORE (Toft Golf Club) |
Angela Wood (Blankney Golf Club) |
John Wood (Blankney Golf Club) |
Mark Yarham (3.9) |